vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
19 mayo, 2019 16:30 Primera División 2019

Resultado

EquipoRHE
Druidas BC1263
El Llano BC274

El Llano BC

Bateo AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO
Jerry Brunet Cidre40110000002
Luis González Urdaneta30200001010
Alejandro Paulino Jiménez30100000000
Adrián Varela Ramil10000000001
Abraham Montero Bueno10000000021
Borja González Juan10000000000
Nicolás Prida Lavandeira40000000002
Enrique Fernández Menéndez40100001001
Héctor Díaz De La Fuente40000000000
Pitcheo IP H R ER BB SO HR PWin
Diego Lejo Alonso338412200
Alberto Gómez Díez63411400

Campo

Acea Da Ama
15670+Acea+da+M%C3%A1%2C+La+Coru%C3%B1a%2C+Espa%C3%B1a